Past Scholars

2012-2013

Corey Kirkham (VIC) USA
Stephanie Young (VIC) MA
Lisa Fountain (NSW) AD
Zoe Meers (QLD) CR
Amna Iqbal (IQ/VIC) CR
Jason Kwok (NSW) LPC
Lachson Chan (VIC) LPC
Helena Tan (VIC) AC
Liesl Ziegler (NSW) AC

2010-2012

Verity Cooke (VIC) LPC
Beba Cibralic (NSW) Maastricht
Oliver McPherson-Smith (NSW) CR

2009-2011

Phoebe Moloney (NSW) AD
Michelle Kwok (VIC) LPC
Elizabeth Grace (NSW) PC
Tadeusz Davenport (NSW) USA

2008-2010

Ruby Stewart (VIC) LPC
Holly McDonald (NSW) USA

2007-2009

Tyler Stewart (VIC) LPC
Jonathan Leschinski (VIC) CR

2006-2008

Alistair Campbell (NSW) LPC
Kathryn Steinweiss (NSW) USA

2005-2007

Sarah Yu (NSW) LPC
Shanthakumar Bannirchelvam (VIC) USA

2004-2006

Lauren Paton (NSW) PC
Caitlin Mills-Sheehy (NSW) USA
Laura Twomey (NSW) AD

2003-2005

Stratos Patsikatheodorou (VIC) LPC
Tung Diana (VIC) USA
Michelle Jellet (VIC) PC
Nakkiah Lui (NSW) PC

2002-2004

David Humphreys (VIC) NO
Natasha Whitelaw (VIC) LPC
Michelle Lawrence (VIC) PC
Kieran Ledwidge (NSW) USA

2001-2003

Nahal Zebarjadi-Sar (VIC) USA
Natsumi Penberthy (VIC) LPC
Benjamin Dougall (NSW) PC
Simon Correggia (NSW) AD

2000-2002

Helen Tung (VIC) LPC
Emily Lambrinakos (VIC) PC
David Ng (NSW) LPC
Michael Janda (NSW) USA

1999-2001

Wayne Palmer (VIC) LPC
Diana Lobo (VIC) PC
Danielle Piggott (NSW) USA

1998-2000

Gabriel Lopata (VIC) USA
Stephanie Faoro (VIC) AD
Anna Valpiani (NSW) AD
Rowena Sullivan (NSW) PC

1997-1999

Julitha Harsas (VIC) MI
Dale Furse (VIC) USA
Zia Tayebjee (NSW) LPC
Jenny English (NSW) PC
Alison Dutton (NSW) MI
Naomi de Costa (QLD) USA
Patrick Chan (NSW) LPC

1996-1998

Magda Wojtasiak (VIC) LPC
Paul van Holsteyn (VIC) PC
Belinda Kinneally (VIC) AC
Ben Melkman (NSW) USA

1995-1997

Vanessa Tran (NSW) LPC
Gaurav Gupta (NSW) LPC
Daniel Wilkins (ACT) USA
Elena Colarossi (VIC) AD
Monique Parolin (VIC) AD

1994-1996

Karen Hussey (VIC) LPC
Alison Quin (QLD) USA
Sharmilla Peres da Costa (NSW) LPC

1993-1995

Amica Adams WK
Parul Goel SEA
Duy Huynh LPC
Jeremy Buckley LPC
Mongkut Sim AW
Lara Faoro AD
Nicole Adamo AD

1992-1994

Jacqui McKenzie PC
James Gaden LPC
Martin Laird AW

1991-1993

Fiona Kidd WK
Anna Schurmann WK

1990-1992

Bruce Patterson SEA
Andrew Chin SEA
Cherie Butler AW
David Evans AC

1989-1991

Nicholas Clarke PC
Diana Percy PC
Tara O'Halloran (nee Kelly) PC
Ashley Crossland AW
Francisco Ascui AD
Robyn Adler AC
Sarah Horne (nee Romney) AC

1988-1990

Nicole Haslam SEA
Benjamin Seumahu SEA
Adam Claridge-Chang SEA
Philip Davis PC
Lucy Prasad PC
Raechel Waters AW
Adam Kirk AW
Dorje Gurung AD

1987-1989

Nicholas Healy WK
Nicole Purcell SEA
Richard Ellard SEA
Simon Prasad PC
Kathleen Alexander AW
Jason Mazzone AD
Simon Mee AC

1986-1988

Gita Staurup WK
Johanna Vidler SEA
Jane Lewis SEA
Premila Segarajasingam SEA
Peter Lynam PC
Andy Quan PC
Lisa Mazor PC
Anna Stanic AD
Asif Lakhany AD
Mark Lindsay AC

1985-1987

Danielle Barratt SEA
Tracey Ahern SEA
Kim Benham SEA
Timothy Goulding SEA
Alma Gill AW
David Hook AC
Alexandra Weemaes AC
Catherine MacKenzie AC

1984-1986

Ivor Frischknecht AW
Kate Donaldson SEA
Timmee Grinham PC
Belinda Smith PC
Miles Davenport PC
Paul Birighitti AD
Hannah Cutts AC
Carol Belovic AC

1983-1985

Sandra Morley SEA
Vivienne Courto SEA
Christina Lynch SEA
Jason Yardley SEA
Catherine Spence SEA
Anna Benham SEA
Rudolph Janusko PC
Helen Durham AW
Belinda Ritchie AC
Catriona Arnold-Nott AC
Megan Ballard AC

1982-1984

Lorraine Chantrill SEA
Janine Rodwell SEA
Katherine Pitt SEA
Craig Rogers SEA
Nigel Wong SEA
Brian Turner SEA
Bridie Lander SEA
Craig Ewington SEA
Tiffany Yardley SEA
Samantha Rodwell SEA
Kristina Rodwell SEA
Karen C. Mitchell SEA
Kiri Evans SEA
Jeanette Laidlaw PC
Fiona May PC
Paul Grimes AW
Patrizia Mercuri AD
Tania Whisson AC
Paul Binyon AC
Celia Zeigler AC
Gitanjali Nandan AC

1981-1983

Caroline Shipp SEA
Susan Rome SEA
Joanne Proebstl SEA
Lucy Capezio SEA
Peter Hannam SEA
Andrew Simpson SEA
Alexander Guminski SEA
Rowena Lennox PC
Andrew Manion AC
Leon Manson AC

1980-1982

Primrose Leong SEA
Sarah Boyle SEA
Alison Watts SEA
Andrew Kam SEA
Gerard Goggin SEA
Rebecca Leong SEA
Lisa Simpson SEA
Kala Visvanathan SEA
Barbara Smith SEA
Joanne Lindsell SEA
Andrea Staines SEA
Kaoru Sato SEA
Verity Byth PC
Nicole Gilroy PC
Ricardo Freggi PC
Elizabeth McKenna AC

1979-1981

Melissa Opie WK
Jessica Pereira SEA
David Hua Ong Ting SEA
Soh Foon Tan SEA
Shee Eng Tan SEA
Han Ying Tan SEA
Jodie Kingston SEA
Richard Quartermaine SEA
Amanda Lynch SEA
Edwina Garrison SEA
Phillipa Ellis SEA
Eugenio Bini SEA
Angela Thomas SEA
Andrea Symons SEA
Fiona Taylor PC
Cam & Heather Singleton AC
Siobhan O'Connor AC
Rosa Banuve AC

1978-1980

Carl Murphy
Peta Yelland SEA
Birgitta Wypych SEA
Fiona Snelling SEA
Angela Dudfield SEA
Scott Brown SEA
Garry Brown SEA
James Geraghty SEA
Patricia J Janes SEA
Abhiyandra Singh SEA
Bill Sargent SEA
Karen Thomas PC
Mary Leonard PC
A. MacDonald AC
Steven Hankey AC

1977-1979

Stephen Thompson SEA
Gordon Scantlebury SEA
Buntaran Gumulya SEA
Sytske Drury SEA
John Reghenzani SEA
Colleen Ware SEA
Heather Selvage SEA
Royston Ferris SEA
Sarah Brennan SEA
Wayne Bosley SEA
Toni Rutter SEA
Maguire nee Aitken Aitken SEA
Jonathan R. Yelland SEA
Gary Liew SEA
Julia M. Yetsenga SEA
Anne Maree Vogt PC

1976-1978

Sue Roberts SEA
Sandy Evans SEA
Paul A. Cummins SEA
Albert Amzallag SEA
Lynnette Tomlin SEA
Karen Thompson SEA
Peter Currie SEA
Keith Stagg SEA
Pauline Barten SEA
Amy A. Herbert SEA
Dale A. Fisher SEA
Yuk Ching Lo PC
Brigid Jordan AC

1975-1977

Cardine Giele SEA
Craig White SEA
Mario Rosario SEA
Carolyn Pyle SEA
Daniel Anderson SEA
Joanna L. Yetsenga SEA
Mark Thomas SEA
Leonie McKenna SEA
Eugene Leong SEA
Jenny Anderson SEA
Andrea Shaw PC
Karen Fairbairn PC
Youssef Ehab PC
Bruce McFee PC
Heather Ward AC

1974-1976

Tony Lang WK
Teik Peng Oh SEA
Michelle Thomas SEA
Todd MacDougall SEA
Craig MacDougall SEA
Ann Graham SEA
Alison Tucker SEA
Mike Turner SEA
Susan Bryant AC
Paul Mitchell AC

1973-1975

Kathy Sumic SEA
Chris Leschinski SEA
Bill Holden SEA
John Pereira SEA
Katy Hughes SEA
Kim T. Ivey SEA

1972-1974

David Hill SEA
Pauline Nueller SEA
Greg Wood SEA
Bridson Cribb SEA

1971-1973

Patricia Joseph SEA

1970-1972

Elizabeth Repper AC

1969-1971

Richard R. Clarke WK
Christine Openshaw AC

1968-1970

Sharon Leong SEA
Geoff Brown SEA
Jenny Lodwick SEA
David Winstone AC
Peter Openshaw AC

1967-1969

Alan Lee Rumsey AC

1966-1968

Paul Bartley AC
Christopher Swainson AC

...

1963-1965

David G. Christian AC

...

1962-1963

David Spruell AC